Kambja VIII Ümber järve jooksu tulemused

167
Kambja VIII Ümber järve jooks
01. mai 2005
Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Sugu Vanus Elukoht Aeg
Tillujooks
Cassandra Pille 1,5
Ainar Lehiste 1,6
Kaur Künnapuu 1,7
Kristin Serglov 2
Ken-Marten Vesso 2
Kirke Hovintalo 2
Lizanna-M Sammel 3
Jan-Erik Kõll 3
Gea Tumm 3
Joonas Palu 3
Maarja Liis Uri 3
Daniel Stig Hankov 3
Nele Ann Riives 3,5
Lille Välja 4
Triinu Tollimägi 4
Margit Tammeorg 4
Mihkel Käärik 5
Ekke-Odd Köösel 5
Triin Ehrlich 5
Carl-Hans Sammel 5
Siim Maidla 5
Karl-Ike Zeigo 5
Brita Uus 5
Õnnemari Sule 5
Minijooks
T 6-7
Marleen Tammeorg N 7 Kambja 1.19,36
Karmen Vesso N 7 Rebase 1.22,08
Gerli Tumm N 7 Kambja 1.22,79
Madli Lehiste N 7 Kambja 1.27,58
Helerin Pant N 6 Kambja 1.32,97
Stiina Serglov N 6 Tartu 1.33,56
P 6-7
Päärn Thorn Köösel M 7 Kuuste 1.04,60
Eero Pärn M 7 Tartu 1.05,52
Karl Tiit M 7 Tartu 1.11,93
Priit Palu M 6 Kambja 1.14,46
Markus Alaver M 6 Tartu 1.15,04
Kevin Tubli M 7 Kambja 1.16,82
Kenneth-Kris Räni M 6 Kambja 1.26,17
Mihkel Hõlpus M 6 Tartu 1.30,90
Enriko Plutus M 6 Kambja 1.32,33
Rannet Ennemuist M 6 Kambja 1.44,43
Põhijooks 1600m
T 8-9
Keili Lääne N 8 Kambja 9.38,15
Rille-Riin Põder N 9 Kambja 9.48,27
Annika Välja N 9 Kambja 9.55,18
Maigi-Ly Kõll N 9 Kambja 10.09,62
Eleri Uus N 8 Kambja 10.11,79
Mae Lang N 9 Kambja 10.21,16
Liis Ehrlich N 9 Kambja 10.56,89
Carmen Sillari N 9 Tartu 15.19,18
P 8-9
Eero Pärn M 7 Tartu 7.14,23
Erik Pärn M 8 Tartu 7.19,42
Artur Hovintalo M 8 Kambja 8.05,93
Siim Kempi M 9 Kambja 8.06,38
Joosep Verbu M 8 Kambja 8.42,06
Sander Mõisa M 9 Kambja 9.33,41
T 10-11
Merje Aavik N 10 Kambja 7.23,02
Anette Paas N 11 Tartu 7.32,48
Mari-Liis Uri N 10 Tartu 7.35,44
Gerrit Kõiv N 11 Kambja 7.38,01
Birgit Põder N 10 Kambja 9.00.03
Anneliis Voore N 10 Rebase 10.07,64
P 10-11
Rait Murumets M 11 Pangodi 7.07,16
Kevin Rääbis M 11 Tartu 7.13,83
Kaspar Vesso M 11 Rebase 7.21,18
Marti Kõiv M 11 Kambja 7.21,50
Matti Luik M 11 Kambja 7.40,18
Timmu Tollimägi M 10 Kambja 7.40,93
Marek Uri M 11 Tartu 7.57,50
Karl-Martin Tilga M 11 Kambja 8.04,76
Siim Hovintalo M 10 Kambja 8.33,07
Andre Koor M 10 Kambja 8.41,39
Teet Kadak M 10 Kambja 9.13,42
Tarmo Tereping M 11 Kambja 11.42,73
Tanel Kappet M 11 Kambja 11.49,28
Tanel Tiigi M 10 Kambja 12.25,20
T 12-13
Liisi Tilga N 12 Kambja 7.10,18
Sille Assak N 13 Tartu 7.15,10
Mariliis Paas N 12 Kambja 7.30,64
Katriin Altement N 13 Kambja 7.35,07
Solveig Verbu N 12 Kambja 7.41,56
Kelli Rääbis N 13 Tartu 8.17,14
Anne Grete Palu N 13 Kambja 8.33,71
Helena Päkk N 12 Kambja 9.13,85
Marleen Leib N 12 Kambja 9.14,57
Annaliisa Rebane N 12 Kambja 9.58,60
P 12-13
Jaanus Aavik M 13 Kambja 6.04,88
Peeter Murumets M 12 Kambja 6.06,67
Virco Hermann M 13 Kuuste 6.15,15
Karel Künnapuu M 12 Nõo 6.16,30
Adro Peda M 13 Rebase 6.21,94
Gelvin Palk M 13 Kambja 6.31,47
Germo Kõiv M 12 Kambja 6.35,11
Kim-Brett Hermann M 12 Kuuste 6.37,21
Kristjan Käärik M 13 Kambja 6.37,60
Cristo Rääbis M 12 Tartu 7.22,23
Heikki Zeigo M 12 Kambja 8.32,03
Maarek Tammeorg M 13 Kambja 9.01,26
Eljar Uus M 13 Kambja 9.01,64
T 14-15
Ketlin Päkk N 15 Kambja 7.30,10
Terje Tollimägi N 14 Kambja 7.37,41
Karin Kadak N 14 Kambja 7.48,92
Kätlin Päkk N 15 Kambja 8.26,96
Pille-Triin Pihlak N 14 Tallinn 9.01,48
Liis Lang N 14 Kambja 9.03,00
P 14-15
Tauri Tartes M 14 Kambja 5.39,53
Rudolf Palk M 14 Kammeri 5.50,22
Janno Välja M 15 Kambja 6.27,57
Aivo Koppel M 14 Kambja 7.10,37
Mirko Rääbis M 14 Tartu 7.21,69
N 16-30
Kaire Hovintalo N 30 Kambja 7.43,33
Mari Oraste N 20 Kambja 8.17,60
Karin Helstein N 18 Kambja 8.38,93
Kaari Helstein N 23 Kambja 11.36,87
M 16-30
Aare Kutsar M 25 Kambja 4.59,53
Vahur Palk M 16 Kambja 5.08,46
Herko Palk M 17 Kambja 5.17,64
Kaarli Kivimaa M 18 Kuuste 6.17,21
Erki Mõisa M 23 Kambja 6.39,72
Risto Siimpere M 21 Kambja 9.25,98
Toomas Kalev M 22 Kambja 9.29,75
N 31-40
Marju Püvi N 35 Tartu 6.54,09
Tea Lang N 38 Kambja 8.08,03
Karin Tilga N 32 Kambja 9.08,02
Merike Uri N 35 Tartu 9.09,33
Helgi Kriisa N 35 Kambja 10.17,14
M 31-40
Mati Tiit M 33 Tartu 4.55,29
Heiki Lang M 37 Kambja 6.24,15
Vello Tollimägi M 40 Kambja 6.26,86
Jaanus Välja M 38 Kambja 6.33,22
N 41-50
Esta Palu N 44 Kambja 7.47,07
Vilja Leheste N 48 Kambja 9.08,65
M 41-50
Otto Sepp M 46 Kambja 7.09,65
Kalvi Kivimaa M 44 Kambja 7.14,73
N +51
Vaike Aavik N 52 Kambja 9.46,71
M +51
Anatoli Sillari M 72 Tartu 7.15,28
Heino Puri M 63 Kambja 8.37,34
Eino Rääbis M 67 Tartu 9.12,21
Kokku 137 osalejat

Kino maale